Organigrama

Presidente

  • D.Germán Monge Ganuzas

Vicepresidente 1ª

  • D. Koldo Mendia Cueva

Vicepresidentes

  • D. Mikel Lekaroz Garikano
  • D. Luis Miguel Corres Lagar

Tesorero

  • D. Gerardo Candina Garcia

Vocales

  • Dña. Maria Del Pilar Pérez García
  • Dña. Carmen Muguruza Domínguez
  • Dña. Maier Lizaso Odriozola
  • Dña. Nerea Marquijano Iturbe
  • Dña. Angeles Mellado Conti
  • D. Roberto Asensio González
  • D. Oscar Vázquez García-Pascual
  • D. Jesús Brizuela Aguayo

Secretario General

  • D. Koldo Echevarria Sesmilo

Comité técnico

  • D. Alejandro Aramburu Pascual

Comité de árbitros

  • D. Rubén Sánchez Mohedas

Comité de competición

  • D. Luis Fernando Payas Alcorta (Presidente)
  • D. Luis Victoria de Lecea Echebarria
  • D. Lucio Ruiz Vesga
  • D. Ricardo Pinedo del Campo
  • D. Martín Eguia Barrio

Comité de apelación

  • D. Joaquín Gastón Fernández de Arcaya

La Asamblea

Clubes

  • Toju C.D. – D. Iker Gibello González
  • Araba C.B. – D. Ibon Saenz de la Fuente Ibañez
  • Besaingo K.L. – D. Raul Velazquez García
  • Cristobal Gamón Col. (Gamon K.E.) – D. Odei Fraile Urra
  • Atlético San Sebastián – D. Luis Comendador De la Cal
  • Trapaga C.B. – D. Miguel Angel Ruiz Herrero
  • Zornotza Saskibaloi – D. Joxe Etxebarrai Intxausti
  • Escolapios de Bilbao, A.D. – D. Aitor Leizea Ortega
  • Oribeltza Portugalete – D. Jose Luis Zubizarreta Zulaica
  • San Prudencio – D. Ismael Tomas Benavides Fraile
  • Ekialderantz Bto. – D. Jorge García Alonso
  • Ibaeta C.D. – D. Sergio Beristain Barral
  • Urkide – D. Alexander Salazar Arroyo
  • Hernani K.E. – D. Urko Vitoria Castellanos
  • Premavi C.D. – D. Mikel Ganuza Azaceta
  • Urgatzi K.K. – D. Javier Toñas Diaz
  • Zuia 02 – D. Carlos Larrea Ruiz de Larramendi
  • Tabirako C.B. – D. Juan Ignacio Mendibe Pujana
  • Loyola Indautxu – D. Jose Ramó Ugalde Jaso
  • Indar-Saski S.T. – D. Fernando Adán Marquez
  • Begoñazpi 86, C.B. – D. Maria Del Pilar Pérez Garcia
  • Gasteizko Orlegi S.K.E. – D. Jesus Brizuela Aguayo
  • Araberri B.C. – D. Oscar Vazquez García-Pascual
  • Bera Bera R.T. – Dña. Vanesa Asensio Gonzalez
  • El Pilar Marianistas – D. Carlos Mendaza Martínez
  • Pozo I. Moicar – D. Luis Miguel Corres Lagar
  • Patronato S.D. – D. Jesus Ituño Madrones
  • Cosecha 1986 – D. Luis María Sautu Apellaniz
  • Corazonistas – D. Carlos Mendoza Abajo
  • Emsama, C.B. – D. Iñaki Camarero Martínez
  • Berriz Saski Baloi T – D. Koldo Mendia Cueva
  • Gernika K.E.S.B. – D. Gerardo Candina García
  • San Viator – D. J. Arturo Aguado de Maeztu
  • Araski Arabako – Dña Amaia Castresana Fernández de Aranguiz
  • Erroibide C.D. Irún – D. Enrique López Sanz
  • Bergara K.E. – Dpa. Ángeles Mellado Conti
  • Aloña Mendi KE – D- Jose Ignacio Rodríguez
  • P.Usansolo – Germán Monge Ganuzas

Deportistas

  • Martínez de Marigorta Uriarte, Ander
  • Izkara Herrero, Igor Eneko
  • García Benaito, Iñigo
  • Bouzo Ataca, Pablo
  • Conce Zubillaga, Enrique

Árbitros

  • Pérez Muro, Rafael
  • Sánchez Mohedas, Rubén
  • Segurado Hierro, Mikel Joseba

Técnicos

  • Redondo Olmos, Joseba
  • Chico Lacunza, Xabier
  • Camiruaga Moreno, Jokin
  • De Juan Galindez, Jorge