Asamblea

CLUBES

  • Toju C.D. - D. Iker Gibello González
  • Araba C.B. - D. Ibon Saenz de la Fuente Ibañez
  • Besaingo K.L. - D. Raul Velazquez García
  • Cristobal Gamón Col. (Gamon K.E.) - D. Odei Fraile Urra
  • Atlético San Sebastián - D. Luis Comendador De la Cal
  • Trapaga C.B. - D. Miguel Angel Ruiz Herrero
  • Zornotza Saskibaloi - D. Joxe Etxebarrai Intxausti
  • Escolapios de Bilbao, A.D. - D. Aitor Leizea Ortega
  • Oribeltza Portugalete - D. Jose Luis Zubizarreta Zulaica
  • San Prudencio - D. Ismael Tomas Benavides Fraile
  • Ekialderantz Bto. - D. Jorge García Alonso
  • Ibaeta C.D. - D. Sergio Beristain Barral
  • Urkide - D. Alexander Salazar Arroyo
  • Hernani K.E. - D. Urko Vitoria Castellanos
  • Premavi C.D. - D. Mikel Ganuza Azaceta
  • Urgatzi K.K. - D. Javier Toñas Diaz
  • Zuia 02 - D. Carlos Larrea Ruiz de Larramendi
  • Tabirako C.B. - D. Juan Ignacio Mendibe Pujana
  • Loyola Indautxu - D. Jose Ramó Ugalde Jaso
  • Indar-Saski S.T. - D. Fernando Adán Marquez
  • Begoñazpi 86, C.B. - D. Maria Del Pilar Pérez Garcia
  • Gasteizko Orlegi S.K.E. - D. Jesus Brizuela Aguayo
  • Araberri B.C. - D. Oscar Vazquez García-Pascual
  • Bera Bera R.T. - Dña. Vanesa Asensio Gonzalez
  • El Pilar Marianistas - D. Carlos Mendaza Martínez
  • Pozo I. Moicar - D. Luis Miguel Corres Lagar
  • Patronato S.D. - D. Jesus Ituño Madrones
  • Cosecha 1986 - D. Luis María Sautu Apellaniz
  • Corazonistas - D. Carlos Mendoza Abajo
  • Emsama, C.B. - D. Iñaki Camarero Martínez
  • Berrio Saski Baloi T - D. Koldo Mendia Cueva
  • Gernika K.E.S.B. - D. Gerardo Candina García
  • San Viator - D. J. Arturo Aguado de Maeztu
  • Araski Arabako - Dña Amaia Castresana Fernández de Aranguiz
  • Erroibide C.D. Irún - D. Enrique López Sanz
  • Bergara K.E. - Dpa. Ángeles Mellado Conti
  • Aloña Mendi KE - D- Jose Ignacio Rodríguez
  • P.Usansolo - Germán Monge Ganuzas


DEPORTISTAS

  • Martínez de Marigorta Uriarte, Ander
  • Izcara Herrero, Igor Eneko
  • García Benaito, Iñigo
  • Bouzo Ataca, Pablo
  • Conce Zubillaga, Enrique


TÉCNICOS

  • Redondo Olmos, Joseba
  • Chico Lacunza, Xabier
  • Camiruaga Moreno, Jokin
  • De Juan Galindez, Jorge


JUECES

  • Pérez Muro, Rafael
  • Sánchez Mohedas, Rubén
  • Segurado Hierro, Mikel Joseba